Name Phone
Arnold, David P. LAR 213 352-392-4931
Asadi, Navid MAE 226A
Bashirullah, Rizwan NEB 527 352-392-0622
Bhunia, Swarup MAE 226C 352-392-5989
Bretas, Arturo NEB 434 352-392-4949
Eisenstadt, William NEB 529 352-392-4946
Fang, Yuguang NEB 435 352-846-3043
Figueiredo, Renato LAR 336 352-392-6430
Forte, Domenic MAE 226D 352-392-1525
Fortes, Jose A. B. LAR 339 352-392-9265
Fox, Robert M. NEB 537 352-392-2543
Fuchs, Kent TIG 226 352-392-1311
Garraud, Alexandra LAR 122
Goetten, James NEB 561 352-846-3041
Gordon-Ross, Ann BEN 319 352-392-5356
Gugel, Karl NEB 265 352-692-0800
Guo, Jing NEB 551 352-392-0940
Hammer, Jacob NEB 563 352-392-4934
Harris, John Gregory LAR 216 352-392-0913
Judy, Jack W. NRF 210 352-846-1275
Koppal, Sanjeev J. NEB 437 352-392-8942
Koppal, Sanjeev J. NEB 437 352-392-8942
Lam, Herman BEN 313 352-392-2689
Latchman, Haniph A. NEB 463 352-292-4950
Law, Mark 539 NEB 352-392-1519
Li, Jian NEB 465 352-392-2642
Li, Tao LAR 339D 352-392-9510
Li, Xiaolin Andy NEB 433 352-392-2651
Lin, Jenshan NEB 559 352-392-4929
Maghari, Nima NEB 531 352-392-2767
McNair, Janise NEB 429 352-392-2629
Meyn, Sean NEB 455 352-392-8934
Mohseni, Kamran NEB 141 352-273-1834
Moore, Robert NEB 557 352-392-0634
Nishida, Toshikazu LAR 219 352-392-6774
Oliveira, Daniela MAE 208 (352) 392 6618
Overman IV, Charles H. "Chad" ECL 668 352-392-9662
Oweiss, Karim NEB 457 352-294-1898
Patrick, Erin NEB 509
Principe, Jose C. NEB 451 352-392 2662
Rakov, Vladimir NEB 553 352-392-4242
Rambo, Keith J. NEB 534 352-392-4243
Schwartz, Eric MAEC 106 352-392-2541
Shea, John M. NEB 439 352-575-0740
Sheplak, Mark LAR 215 352-392-3983
Stitt, Greg BEN 323 352-392-5348
Tabrizian, Roozbeh LAR 217 352-846-3017
Tehranipoor, Mark M MAE 226B 352-392-2585
Thompson, Scott NEB 535 352-846-0320
Uman, Martin A. LAR 311 352-392-4038
Ural, Ant NEB 555 352-392-9753
Wang, Shuo NEB 533 352-392-4961
Wong, Tan NEB 461 352-392-2665
Woodard, Damon L. MAE 226E 352-273-2130
Wu, Dapeng Oliver NEB 431 352-392-4954
Wu, Wenhsing BEN 325 352-392-2588
Xie, Huikai LAR 221 352-846-0441
Yavuz, Tuba BEN 321 352-846-0202
Yoon, Yong-Kyu LAR 225 352-392-5985
Zare, Alina NEB 453
Zmuda, Henry LAR 235 352-392-0990
Name Phone
Mishra, Prabhat 352-505-1880
Rashidi, Parisa NEB459 3523929469
Name Phone
Bosman, Gijs NEB 565 352-392-0910
Couch, Leon 352-376-0108
Fossum, Jerry G. 352-392-4921
George, Alan D. LAR 327 352-392-5225
Jordan, Douglas NEB 429 352-474-9357
Kim, Gloria 847-467-5271
Neugroschel, Arnost 352-392-4949
Blodgett, Steven's picture
Research Administrator
LAR 216
352-846-3948
Blunt, Cynthia's picture
Academic Adviser
P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611
LAR 230
352 392 9758
Chichester, Jim's picture
Fiscal Assistant
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-392-0916
Chillingworth, Shannon M.'s picture
Academic Program Specialist III
230 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 230
352-392-9758
Cummings, Marla's picture
Office Assistant
PO Box 116200
Larsen 226
352-846-3945
Enani, Eman's picture
Fiscal Assistant
526 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 526
352-846-3039
Freeman, Jennifer's picture
Fiscal Assistant
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-846-3364
Gatsche, Allison's picture
Academic Advisor
LAR 230, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 230
352-392-9758
Green, Norman's picture
Manager, Accounting
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-392-9108
Helgeson, Sally's picture
Research Assistant
968 Center Drive, Room 216 Larsen Hall, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-294-3288
Kawaja, Jason's picture
Manager, IT
263 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 263
352-392-4568
King, April's picture
Fiscal Assistant I
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR216
352-392-4924
Lambert, Tonia's picture
Research Administrator
P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216-F
352-294-3289
Lane, Erlinda's picture
Administrative Specialist
226 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611
LAR 226
352-846-3038
Liebner, Eric's picture
Engineer
236 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 236
352-392-4923
Madden, Jaye's picture
Research Administrative Assistant
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-294-2832
McClure, Ray E. II's picture
Maintenance Generalist
124 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 124
352-392-5943
Meyer-Ruiz, Ana's picture
Manager, Accounting
216 Larsen Hall, PO BOX 116200, Gainesville FL 32611
352-392-0918
Moore, Patti A's picture
Fiscal Assistant III
P.O. Box 116130
NEB 530
352-392-8412
Schaffer, Sara's picture
Marketing and Communication Specialist
Larsen Hall Rm 216, P.O. Box 116200 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-294-3287
Sloan, Janet Holman's picture
Fiscal Assistant
526 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 526
352-392-2723
Stapleton, Michael V.'s picture
Engineer
239 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 239
352-392-2727
Thomson Goetten, Kathryn's picture
Fiscal Assistant
227 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 227
352-846-0223
Ventura Medyk, Maria Angela's picture
Associate Director Business Services
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 216
352-846-2914
Walters, Julie Lynne's picture
Admissions Officer
233 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 233
352-846-0325
Young, Nicole T's picture
Academic Adviser
230 Larson Hall PO Box 116200 Gainesville FL 32611-6200
LAR 230
352-392-9758
Brown, Darlene's picture
Research Coordinator
317 Benton Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
BEN 317
352-392-9036
Collins, Matthew's picture
Application Developer Analyst
315 Benton Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
BEN 315
352-392-5414
Durant, Quashawn's picture
O.P.S. Assistant/ Facilities
124 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 124
352-262-0236
Edvardsson, Laurie's picture
O.P.S. Assistant/ Information Specialist
538 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 538
352-846-3362
Evern, Michelle's picture
OPS/Front Office Receptionist
P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611
LAR 216
352-294-1784
Galiana, Lesly's picture
Research Coordinator II
968 Center Drive, 124 Larsen Hall Gainesville, FL 32611
MAE 226
352-294-3945
Herb, Limor's picture
O.P.S./ Faculty Support
556 New Engineering Building P.O. BOX 116130 Gainesville, FL 32611-5130
NEB 556
352-392-5965
Lee, Marcy's picture
Coordinator C^3 and CNEL Labs
452 New Engineering Building, P.O. Box 116130, Gainesville, FL 32611-6130
NEB 452
352-846-0203
Mason, Kymberle's picture
Coordinator, Nanoscience Institute for Medical and Engineering Technology
209 NRF, P.O. Box 116621, Gainesville, FL 32611-6621
NRF 209
352-846-2918
McKay, Edwina's picture
O.P.S. Assistant/ Academic Secretary
216 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 230
352-392-9758
Moore, Marcus's picture
Administrative Support Specialist
PO Box 116501 Gainesville FL 32611-6501
Surge 668
352-392-9660
Newman, Waleta S.'s picture
Faculty Support
313 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 313
352-846-3949
Quinn, Dina's picture
Administrative Support Assistant
339 Larsen Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
LAR 339
352-392-4964
Thompson, Alex's picture
System Administrator
311 Benton Hall, P.O. Box 116200, Gainesville, FL 32611-6200
BEN 311
352-392-3947